Today’s Football

Time Home Score Visitor ODDS
1 X 2
Copa del Rey
00:00 Antoniano 0:0 Ramón y Cajal
00:00 Atlético Porcuna 0:0 Melilla CD
Copa Chile
00:00 Union Espanola 0:0 Universidad de Chile
00:00 Colo Colo 0:0 U. Catolica
Serie B
00:30 Operario-PR 0:2 Bragantino 3.25 3.10 2.30
00:30 Parana 2:1 Sao Bento 1.72 3.50 5.25
Primera B
01:00 Bogota FC 0:3 Fortaleza FC
01:00 Chico 2:1 Real Cartagena 1.75 3.75 4.20
Football National League
09:30 Spartak Moscow 2 1:3 FC Armavir 1.90 3.40 3.60
11:00 FK Neftekhimik 1:1 Avangard Kursk 1.80 3.60 4.33
12:00 Krasnodar 2 4:0 Enisey 2.60 3.10 2.80
Liga II
12:00 Metaloglobus 1:0 Farul Constanta 2.25 3.10 3.10
12:00 Uta Arad 3:0 SCM Gloria Buzău 1.40 4.33 6.50
12:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1:2 Arges Pitesti 1.95 3.50 3.40
12:00 Csikszereda 1:0 CSM Reşiţa 1.95 3.40 3.50
12:00 Ripensia Timisoara 1:1 FC Politehnica Timisoara 2.05 3.20 3.40
12:00 Sportul Snagov 2:3 Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele 10.00 5.50 1.25
Division 1
12:05 Al-Kawkab 0:0 Al Najoom 1.73 3.40 4.20
12:15 Al Taqdom 0:5 Ohod
12:20 Al Jabalain 0:0 Al Nahdha 1.95 3.30 3.40
Prva Liga
12:30 Buducnost Dobanovci 3:1 Semendrija 1924 3.00 3.00 2.25
12:30 Zarkovo 0:1 Zemun
12:30 FK Zlatibor 1:1 Radnicki Pirot 1.70 3.40 4.33
12:30 Sindjelic Beograd 1:1 Kabel Novi Sad
12:30 Radnicki 1923 2:1 Backa 2.15 3.00 3.20
Ligue 1
12:30 Don Bosco 0:0 Vita Club
Premier Soccer League
13:00 Bulawayo Chiefs 0:0 Hwange
13:00 Mushowani Stars 0:1 Chicken Inn
13:00 Harare City 2:2 TelOne
13:00 Chapungu United 1:2 Dynamos
13:00 Manica Diamonds 0:2 Platinum
13:00 Triangle United 1:1 Herentals
13:00 Black Rhinos 0:1 Yadah
13:00 Highlanders 1:1 Ngezi Platinum
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
13:00 Malawi 1:0 South Sudan 1.40 4.00 7.50
13:00 Central African Republic 2:0 Burundi
13:30 TP Mazembe 0:0 Sanga Balende
14:30 Metalac GM 3:2 Dinamo Vranje 1.73 3.30 4.33
14:30 Rangers 0:0 Motema Pembe
15:00 Kolubara 3:1 Grafičar
Primera B
15:00 D. Melipilla 0:0 Deportes Copiapo 2.15 3.10 3.10
15:15 Al-Ansar 0:1 Hottain 2.15 3.20 3.10
15:30 Fakel Voronezh 0:2 Ska-khabarovsk 3.30 3.20 2.10
15:30 Chayka 3:1 Mordovia Saransk 1.40 4.00 8.00
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1 Luch-Energiya 1.70 3.60 5.00
15:30 Tekstilshchik 0:2 TOM Tomsk 4.75 3.50 1.75
15:30 Khimki 0:2 Rotor Volgograd 2.25 3.10 3.30
15:30 Universitatea Cluj 2:1 Concordia 1.90 3.25 3.75
15:30 San Luis 0:0 Santiago Morning
16:00 Chertanovo Moscow 3:1 Baltika 2.37 3.00 2.90
16:00 Namibia 2:1 Chad 1.40 3.80 9.00
16:00 Cameroon 0:0 Cape Verde Islands
16:00 Guinea-Bissau 3:0 Eswatini 1.25 4.75 13.00
16:00 Nigeria 2:1 Benin 1.25 4.50 12.00
16:00 Sierra Leone 1:1 Lesotho 1.80 3.20 4.50
16:30 Torpedo Moskva 0:2 Nizhny Novgorod 2.00 3.40 3.80
17:00 FK Trayal 1:0 Novi Pazar 2.15 3.00 3.20
17:30 CS Mioveni 1:5 Rapid 2.37 3.20 2.75
Ligue 1
17:45 MC Alger 0:3 JS Kabylie 1.80 3.40 4.00
18:00 Tolosa 1:0 Pontellas 2.20 3.25 2.87
18:00 Becerril Campos 1:0 Urraca
18:00 FC Andorra 3:0 Andratx
EFL Trophy
19:00 Exeter City 1:1 West Ham United U21 1.83 3.90 3.75
19:00 Comillas 1:1 Barquereño 2.62 3.25 2.40
19:00 Burkina Faso 0:0 Uganda 2.15 3.20 3.30
19:00 Sudan 3:0 Sao Tome and Principe 1.28 4.75 10.00
19:00 Angola 1:2 Gambia 1.70 3.50 4.50
19:00 Senegal 2:0 Congo 1.14 6.00 23.00
19:30 Shrewsbury 1:0 Macclesfield 1.22 6.00 7.50
19:30 Fraga 0:0 Peña Azagresa 1.70 3.60 4.00
19:30 Melilla CD 0:0 Lobón 1.28 5.25 7.00
19:45 Bristol Rovers 0:0 Swindon Town 1.44 4.00 7.00
19:45 Fleetwood Town 4:1 Oldham 1.44 4.20 7.50
19:45 Southend 1:1 AFC Wimbledon 3.10 3.60 2.15
FA Trophy
19:45 Maldon & Tiptree 0:0 Folkestone Invicta
19:45 Hayes & Yeading United 0:0 Soham Town Rangers
20:00 Antoniano 2:0 Atlético Porcuna 1.33 5.25 6.50
20:00 Ramón y Cajal 0:1 El Palmar 3.75 3.20 1.90
20:00 El Álamo 0:1 Pedroñeras 2.10 3.50 3.00
20:00 Intercity 2:0 Gran Tarajal 1.36 4.75 6.50
22:15 Vila Nova 0:0 Guarani Campinas 2.15 3.00 3.75
23:30 Cortulua 0:0 Tigres FC 1.62 3.60 5.25
23:30 Deportivo Pereira 0:0 Quindio 1.30 4.50 8.50